Региональные отделения

Название региона ФИО руководителя Телефон Email Адрес
Республика АдыгеяХапачев Аслан Нурбиевич8(877)252-25-15Email385000 г.Майкоп, ул.Пролетарская д.278,
Республика АлтайДумнова Нина Геннадьевна8(38822)2-75-31Email649000, Республика Алтай, г. Горно-Алтайск, пр. Коммунистический, д. 28, кв. 18
Республика БашкортостанХусаинов Альберт Тагирович8 (917) 749-90-82Email450097 г. Уфа, ул.Бессонова д.29, кв3
Республика БурятияТумуреева Наталья Николаевна8(924)653-14-86Email670047 Улан-Удэ, ул.Сахьяновой д.3 каб.401
Республика ДагестанЭседов Альберт Абдурахманович8(928)978-89-74Email367000 г. Махачкала, улица Юсупова дом 53/2
Республика ИнгушетияМуцольгов Руслан Адамович8(928)0981898Email386230, г. Карабулак, ул. Осканова, д. 76,
Кабардино-Балкарская РеспубликаКучмезов Хаким Далхатович8(928)691-18-52Email360000, КБР, г. Нальчик, ул. Осетинская, 79
Республика КалмыкияБоромангнаев Батыр Батырович8(84722)450-19, Email358000, Республика Калмыкия, г.Элиста, ул.Ленина, 271, к.53
Карачаево-Черкесская РеспубликаАбазов Ахмед Назирович8(8782)25-05-43, моб.8(928)655-32-76Email369000 Карачаево-Черкесская республика, Г. Черкесск, ул. Пушкинская, д. 81а, офис 1
Республика КарелияЗалецкая Ольга Евгеньевна8(8142)57-97-43офис. Email185033, Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск, ул. Ключевая, д. 8,офис 15.
Республика КомиБогачева Елена Юрьевна8-912-145-14-57Email167000, Республика Коми, г.Сыктывкар, ул.Чернова, д.14
Республика Марий ЭлУланова Людмила Ивановна8(362)41-11-93Email424000, Республика Марий-Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола, пр-т. Гагарина, д. 8, к. 319.
Республика МордовияЕфимова Наталья Николаевна8(927)640-02-21Email 430032 г. Саранск, ул. Роза Люксембург, д.32, кв.6.
Республика Саха (Якутия)Соловьев Семен Николаевич8(4112)32-01-60EmailРеспублика Саха (Якутия), Г. Якутск, ул. Лермонтова 32, каб.8
Республика Северная ОсетияГаззати Бадри Ревазович8(8672)539324Email362002 г. Владикавказ, ул. Ватутина, д. 56, эт.4 комн.4.
Республика ТатарстанЗинатуллин Руслан Мансурович8(927) 426-35-46Email420021 Республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул. Зайни Султана, д. 12, 1 этаж, офис 6
Республика ТываАтаманова Галина Ивановна8(39422)3-26-29Email667000 г.Кызыл, ул.Красноармейская д.233, оф.10 а.
Удмуртская РеспубликаВарова Татьяна Анатольевна (уполномоченная)8 (3412)79-98-34Email426004 г.Ижевск, ул. Ленина,29, офис РОДП ЯБЛОКО
Республика ХакасияФин. уполномоченная: Болотина Елена Александровна+7(923)5921903EmailРеспублика Хакасия, г. Абакан, ул.Чертыгашева, дом 90, дверь под вывеской "Ваш помощник"
Чеченская РеспубликаИбрагимов Ризван Юсупович8(964)072-63-86 офис. Email364049, г.Грозный, ул.П.Мусорова, д.38А.
Чувашская РеспубликаАркадьев Владислав Иванович8(8352)62-71-64Email428000 Чувашская Республика, г. Чебоксары, Президентский бульвар, д. 1/15.
Алтайский крайГончаренко Александр Ильич8(3852)62-95-96Email656031 г.Барнаул, ул.Молодежная д.68а к.105
Краснодарский крайБоглаевская Инна Станиславовна8 (918) 000-47-61Email350051, г.Краснодар, ул. Имени Федора Лузана, д.19, офис 118
Красноярский крайДемченко Оксана Зиновьевна8(391)206-98-00Email660017 г. Красноярск Ул.Проспект Мира, д.106 корпус 2.
Приморский крайМарковцев  Николай Владимирович8(423)241-41-77, 8(908)-992-79-66Email690090, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Пограничная, дом 2, оф. 33.
Ставропольский крайЛедовской Валерий Иванович8(8652)35-94-31 Email355017, г.Ставрополь, переулок Зоотехнический, д.15.
Хабаровский крайФоминых Рюрик Владиславович8(909)852-14-65Email680011, г. Хабаровск, ул. Советская, д. 3, оф. 302.
Амурская областьКалинина Наталья Владимировна8(914)613-14-75Email675002г. Благовещенск, ул. Пушкина 40, каб. 37.
Архангельская областьЛаптев Вадим Геннадьевич8(952)309-03-03Email163000 г. Архангельск, ул. Ул. Поморская д.5 офис 310.
Астраханская областьГеворкян Сергей Григорьевич8(512)51-43-17; 8-(927)-661-74-03Email414000 г.Астрахань, ул. Тамбовская, д.36 Время работы:
Белгородская областьБойко Николай Петрович8(4722)33-8576Email308001, г. Белгород, ул. Нагорная, дом 23
Брянская областьМахотин Дмитрий Юрьевич8(4832)64-23-27, 8(910)339-15-26Email241050 г.Брянск, ул. Ромашина, д.6, офис 3.
Владимирская областьКушпита Дмитрий Юрьевич8(4922)53-39-01, 8(910)777-74-97Email600017; г. Владимир, ул. Луначарского, д.3, кб. 126.
Волгоградская областьБолдырева Галина Васильевна8(960)881-20-01Email400026, ул. Доценко, д. 43, пн-пт 10:00-16:00
Вологодская областьДорофеев Михаил Георгиевич8(981)446-59-26Email160000 г. Вологда, ул. Чехова, д.25, офис 514.
Воронежская областьШкред Татьяна Валерьевна8(473)278-06-17, 8(92Email394006, Воронеж, ул. Свободы, д. 59, к. 5. (вход со двора)
Ивановская областьАвтонеев Андрей Николаевич8(4932)22-69-45Email153002, г. Иваново, Посадский пер., д.4, оф. 106
Иркутская областьГрибенко Григорий Александрович8(908)666-53-63Email664007 г. Иркутск, улица Франк-Каменецкого д. 19Б
Калининградская областьПлешков Игорь Владимирович+7(4012)702-512Email236023 г. Калининград, Московский проспект 40, 12 этаж
Калужская областьКолесников Алексей Николаевич8(4842)72-09-90Email248001, г. Калуга, ул. Кирова, д. 7/47, оф. 11
Кемеровская областьКовальчук Николай Петрович8(3842)36-55-67Email650099 г.Кемерово, пр. Кузнецкий, д.14 г. Новокузнецк, Октябрьский проспект, д. 19, отдельный вход
Кировская областьВоробьев Виктор Владимирович8(8332)64-86-77Email610020, г.Киров, Преображенская д. 69
Костромская областьЛазутин Александр Степанович8(4942)47-30-81Email156001, г.Кострома, ул.Пятницкая, д.39/1, офис № 8.
Курганская областьПанова Елена Валерьевна8(912)523-76-87Email640000 г. Курган, ул. Красина д. 49, офис 300
Курская областьШеставин Алексей Павлович8(4712)51-21-34 Email305000 г.Курск, улица Ленина, дом 90/2, офис 509
Ленинградская областьСтоша Светлана Анатольевна8(921)658-27-72Emailг. Сосновый бор, ул. Комсомольская, д.13.
Липецкая областьРтищева Татьяна Сергеевна8(4742)22-12-88Email398059, г. Липецк, ул. Фрунзе, 12
Московская областьГунько Александр Вилинович8(499)795-55-50 Email119136 г. Москва, 3-й Сетуньский проезд, д.16
119017 г. Москва, ул. Пятницкая, д. 31, стр. 2
Мурманская областьКунавин Алекесей Альбертович78-21-46, 8(8152) 78-21-46Email183038, г. Мурманск, ул. Папанина, д.14, оф.44.
Нижегородская областьРодин Олег Евгеньевич8 (831)424-24-93Email603005, г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Большая Покровская, д.7, оф. 403
Новгородская областьЧерепанова Анна Фёдоровна8(8162)96-13-00 Email173000, г. Великий Новгород, ул. Б. Московская, д.20/4.
Новосибирская областьКаверзина Светлана Викторовна8(383)222-06-20Email630099, Новосибирск Красный проспект, 39, оф.301.
Омская областьНагибина Татьяна Федоровна8(3812) 21-21-30, Email644033 г. Омск, ул.Красный путь д. 139а (бывший магазин "Речник") остановка "Старозагородная роща".
Оренбургская областьПчёлкина Татьяна Николаевна8(3532)77-20-15Email460000, г. Оренбург, ул. Краснознамённая, дом 28.
Орловская областьЗайцев Сергей Васильевич8(486)244-17-38Email302040 г. Орел ул. Ломоносова д.6 , оф.314
Пензенская областьКравченко Константин Александрович8(412)52-31-92Email440000 г.Пенза, ул.Володарского, 96а. 2-й этаж
Пермский крайКолоколова Ольга Аркадьевна"8(3422) 10-10-61, Email614000 Пермь, Екатерининская, д.51, вход со двора.
Псковская областьШлосберг Лев Маркович8(8112)223-001, 8(8112)223-002, 8(953) 237-28-50Email180000, Псковская область, г. Псков, ул. Некрасова, д. 29, 1-й этаж.
Ростовская областьСафронова Ирина Васильевна8(863)269-47-25Email344011, г.Ростов-на-Дону, ул. Лермонтовская, д. 38
Рязанская областьСмирнов Константин Михайлович8(4912)95-41-59Email390000, г. Рязань, ул. Праволыбедская, дом 40, 7 этаж, офис 38
Самарская областьЕрмоленко Игорь Юрьевич8(909)3421970Email443081, г.Самара, ул.Стара-Загора, д.27-312.
Саратовская областьЕрмишин Александр Владимирович8(8452) 27-72-07Email410005, г. Саратов, ул. Пугачевская, д. 161, оф. 603 (Деловой мир)
Сахалинская областьПак Вениамин Аркадьевич8(914)755-77-72Email693000 г. Южно-Сахалинск, Коммунистический пр-кт, д. 49, оф. 410.
Свердловская областьОкатьев Дмитрий Анатольевич+73432232210, +79826438461Email620142 г. Екатеринбург, ул. Чайковского, д. 11, оф. 216
Смоленская областьРевенко Сергей Евгениевич8(4812)35-32-97 Email214000 г. Смоленск, ул. Глинки, д. 7, к. 3, пн-пт - 10:00-16:00
Тамбовская областьДементьев Константин Викторович8(4752)70-31-56Email392031, г.Тамбов, ул. Советская, д.194 корпус 4, ком 211
Тверская областьСорокин Александр Сергеевич8(904)358-61-28Email170100 г. Тверь, ул. Жигарева, д.7 офис 5, подъезд 2
Томская областьОдинцов Игорь Александрович8(3822)90-07-09Email634034, г.Томск, ул. Гагарина, д. 7, офис 304
Тульская областьДорохов Владимир Юрьевич8(4872)36-20-01Email300041, г.Тула, ул.Мориса Тореза, д.8
Тюменская областьАверин Михаил Вячеславович8 (3452)33 59 10Email625000, г. Тюмень, ул. 30 лет Победы, д. 60, кор. 2
Ульяновская областьКислица Николай Николаевич8(927)817-0159Email432063 г.Ульяновск, ул Ленина, д.104 б, к 5
Челябинская областьЩербаков Ярослав Евгеньевич8(351)218-17-16Email454091 г.Челябинск, пр. Ленина 21-в, офис 707 в БД "Спиридонов"
Забайкальский крайСухинина Марина Викторовна8(3022)21-21-37, 8(924)-277-65-90Email672000 Забайкальский край, г. Чита, Центральный административный район, ул. Бутина, д. 28, пом. 44, 6 этаж.
Ярославская областьВиноградов Олег Игоревич8(4852) 74-41-42Email150014, г.Ярославль, ул,Свободы, д.71а, 1 этаж
Город МоскваИ.о. Горячев Валерий Сергеевич8(495)780-30-10Email119017, Москва, ул. Пятницкая, д. 31, стр. 2
Город Санкт-ПетербургКузнецова Екатерина Михайловна8(812)275-23-00Email191187 Санкт-Петербург, ул. Шпалерная, 13 (первый этаж)
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округТитаренко Ирина Дмитриевна8(3467)37-89-68; 8(3467)34-02-56Email628012 Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра, 628012 г. Ханты-Мансийск ул. Энгельса, д.28, цокольный этаж пом.1.