Московская область

лента новостей    mosobl.yabloko.ru

Адрес: 119136 г. Москва, 3-й Сетуньский проезд, д.16
119017 г. Москва, ул. Пятницкая, д. 31, стр. 2
Телефон: 8(499)795-55-50
Электронный адрес: mosobl.yabloko@bk.ru

Расписание работы:

пн.-пт. 10:00-17:00 сб.,вс. выходной
Председатель

Гунько Александр Вилинович

Заместители председателя

Бахманова Лариса Юрьевна

Зайцев Игорь Владимирович

Крыжов Сергей Борисович

Малыгин Андрей Михайлович

Фасеев Ильдар Фазылович

Бюро Регионального совета

Гаргарина Людмила Александровна

Копач Любовь Владимировна

Кукушкина Ирина Анатольевна

Ситцов Николай Владимирович

Соколовский Михаил Григорьевич

Фурщик Алесандр Борисович

Шанаев Сергей Федорович

Якушина Наталья Анатольевна

В региональный совет кроме членов Бюро входят

Арутюнян Жанетта Владимировна

Захаров Игорь Викторович

Куракин Евгений Николаевич

Лейте Перейра де Сена Татьяна Евгеньевна

Ревежак Мария Юрьевна

Яковлева Диана Рюриковна

Контрольно-ревизионная комиссия

Бакаев Алексей Дмитриевич

Ломакин Игорь Александрович

Сорокин Максим Петрович

Янков Кирилл Вадимович

Член федерального совета

Янков Кирилл Вадимович

Структура местных (первичных) отделений
Балашихинское поКоннов Владимир Борисович
Богородское поУстюгова Галина Ивановна
Дзержинское моНасиковский Станислав Валерьевич
Дмитровское моЗахаров Игорь Викторович
Долгопрудненское моАрутюнян Жаннетта Владимировна
Домодедовское моГунько Александр Вилинович
Дубненское моВасильев Игорь Иванович
Жуковское моГалас Александр Владимирович
Зарайское поКарабатов Сергей Иванович
Звенигородское моСорокин Максим Петрович
Каширское моКопач
Климовское моМитина Мария Михайловна
Клинское мо 
Коломенское поБелов Дмитрий Иванович
Королёвское моРевежак Мария Юрьевна
Красноармейское моБахманова Лариса Юрьевна
Красногорское поГаргарина Людмила Александровна
Ленинское районное поМуравьев Александр Сергеевич
Лобненское поЯковлева Диана Рюриковна
Луховицкое моКузнецов Михаил Иванович
Лыткаринское моКучинский Никита Вадимович
Люберецкое моБалабанов Виктор Васильевич
Можайское моБыстрова Галина Михайловна
Мытищинское мо 
Наро-Фоминское поКриволапова Анастасия Николаевна
Одинцовское моФилиппов Андрей Васильевич
Подольское городское моШанаев Сергей Федорович
Пушкинское моИванов Александр Михайлович
Раменское районное моАлексеев Валентин Иванович
Реутовское моКуракин Евгений Николаевич
Сергиево-Посадское моКрыжов Сергей Борисович
Серпуховское моСтахович Любовь Викторовна
Солнечногорское моЯценко Павел Викторович
Фрязинское моФурщик Александр Борисович
Химкинское моМалыгин Андрей Михайлович
Черноголовское поФилипук Владимир Кириллович
Чеховское моЧаплин Андрей Анатольевич
Щелковское моЛысенко Кирилл Евгеньевич
Электрогорское моПономарев Серей Васильевич
Электростальское поКузмичева Наталья Николаевна