Региональные отделения

Название региона ФИО руководителя Телефон Email Адрес
Республика АдыгеяБогус Адам Шугаибович8(909)450-7350Email385000 г.Майкоп, ул. Пролетарская, д. 256
Республика АлтайАбрамичева Кристина Игоревна8(38822)2-7531Email649000, Республика Алтай, г. Горно-Алтайск, пр. Коммунистический, д. 28, кв. 18
Республика БашкортостанАбрамичева Кристина Игоревна8(927)636-7497Email450097 г. Уфа, ул.Бессонова д.29, кв3
Республика БурятияСеменова Наталья Александровна8(902)562-4559Email670047 Улан-Удэ, ул.Сахьяновой д.3 каб.401
Республика ДагестанЭседов Альберт Абдурахманович8(928)978-8974Email367000 г. Махачкала, улица Юсупова дом 53/2
Республика ИнгушетияМуцольгов Руслан Адамович8(928)098-1898Email386230, г. Карабулак, ул. Осканова, д. 76,
Кабардино-Балкарская РеспубликаКучмезов Хаким Далхатович8(928)691-1852Email360000, КБР, г. Нальчик, ул. Осетинская, 79
Республика КалмыкияСарангов Очир Владимирович8(847)224-5019Email358000, Республика Калмыкия, г.Элиста, ул.Ленина, 271, к.53
Карачаево-Черкесская РеспубликаАбазов Ахмед Назирович8(925)666-1815Email369000 Карачаево-Черкесская республика, Г. Черкесск, ул. Пушкинская, д. 81а, офис 1
Республика КарелияСлабунова Эмилия Эдгардовна8(8142)57-9743Email185003, Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск, ул. Калинина, д. 4, оф. 101
Республика КомиБогачева Елена Юрьевна8(912)145-1457Email167000, Республика Коми, г.Сыктывкар, ул.Чернова, д.14
Республика Марий ЭлУланова Людмила Ивановна8(362)41-1193Email424000, Республика Марий-Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола, пр-т. Гагарина, д. 8, к. 319.
Республика МордовияФинансовый уполномоченный: Ефимова Наталья Николаевна8(927)184-3423Email
Республика Саха (Якутия)Ноговицын Анатолий Григорьевич8(924)367-6158Emailул. Ярославского, д.20, оф.207
Республика Северная ОсетияСидаков Анатолий Казбекович8(8672)53-9324Email362002 г. Владикавказ, ул. Ватутина, д. 56, эт.4 комн.4.
Республика ТатарстанЗинатуллин Руслан Мансурович8(927)426-3546Email420021 Республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул.Татарстан, д.22, оф.502
Республика ТываФинансовый уполномоченный: Савыр Саян Салчакович 8(913)350-0222Email667000 г.Кызыл, ул.Красноармейская д.233, оф.10 а.
Удмуртская РеспубликаБоронина Ия Юрьевна8(3412)770-015Emailул. Пушкинская, д 277, офис 5.1.2
Республика Хакасияфинансовый уполномоченный: Болотина Елена Александровна8(923)592-1903Email655017, Республика Хакасия, город Абакан, ул. Кирова, д. 112, корпус 2, помещение 60 Н.
Чеченская РеспубликаФинансовый уполномоченный: Ибрагимов Ризван Юсупович8(964)072-6386Email364061, г. Грозный, ул. Старопромысловское шоссе, д. 21а
Чувашская РеспубликаАркадьев Владислав Иванович8(8352)62-7164Email428032, г. Чебоксары, ул. Грасиса, д. 6, корп. 2, помещение 4
Алтайский крайТкаченко Андрей Сергеевич8(3852)62-95-96Email656031 г.Барнаул, ул.Молодежная д.68а к.105
Краснодарский крайФинансовый уполномоченный: Боглаевская Инна Станиславовна8(928)282-5889Email350051, г.Краснодар, ул. Имени Федора Лузана, д.19, офис 118
Красноярский крайЗахарцова Людмила Анатольевна8(908)024-9788Email660017 г. Красноярск Ул.Проспект Мира, д.106 корпус 2.
Приморский крайПолторак Сергей Викторович8(423)241-4177, 8(902)482-1390Email690003, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, улица Морская 1-я, 9, офис 109
Ставропольский крайЗубенко Виталий Григорьевич8(8652)35-9431 Email355017, г.Ставрополь, переулок Зоотехнический, д.15.
Хабаровский крайФинансовый уполномоченный: Плющенко Анна Александровна8(909)852-1465Email680011, г. Хабаровск, ул. Советская, д. 3, оф. 302.
Амурская областьКалашников Альберт Викторович.8(914)613-14-75Email675002г. Благовещенск, ул. Пушкина 40, каб. 37.
Архангельская областьЛаптев Вадим Геннадьевич8(911)567-2252, 8(818)221-0220Email163000 г. Архангельск, ул. Ул. Поморская д.5 офис 310.
Астраханская областьМонин Вадим Владимирович8(512)51-4317; 8(927)661-7403Email414000 г.Астрахань, ул. Тамбовская, д.36 Время работы:
Белгородская областьФинансовый уполномоченный: Франк Николай МарковичEmail308009, г.Белгород, Народный бульвар, д. 70, офис 620
Брянская областьМахотин Дмитрий Юрьевич8(910)339-1526Email241050 г.Брянск, ул. Ромашина, д.6, офис 3.
Владимирская областьКушпита Дмитрий Юрьевич8(4922)53-3901, 8(910)777-7497Email600017; г. Владимир, ул. Луначарского, д.3, кб. 126.
Волгоградская областьБолдырева Галина Васильевна8(904)771-0603Email400026, ул. Доценко, д. 43, пн-пт 10:00-16:00
Вологодская областьЕгоров Николай Александрович8(981)446-5926Email160011, г. Вологда, ул. Герцена, д. 63
Воронежская областьШкред Татьяна Валерьевна8(473)278-0617, 8(920)210-9598Email394006, Воронеж, ул. Свободы, д. 59, к. 5. 2 этаж
Ивановская областьАвтонеев Андрей Николаевич8(4932)22-6945Email153012, Ивановская область, г.Иваново, Колотилова, д. 38, пом. 48-51
Иркутская областьГрибенко Григорий Александрович8(908)666-5363Email664007 г. Иркутск, улица Франк-Каменецкого д. 19Б
Калининградская областьЛисовский Александр Андреевич8(923)200-7694Email
Калужская областьПайкачев Вячеслав Иосифович8(4842)72-0990Email248001, г. Калуга, ул. Кирова, д. 7/47, оф. 11
Камчатский крайФинансовый уполномоченный: Ефимов Владимир СвятославовичEmail638001 Камчатский Край, Петропавловск-Камчатский, ул. Ленинская д. 46. офис 8
Кемеровская областьИльин Виталий Валерьевич8(3842)36-5567Email650099 г.Кемерово, пр. Кузнецкий, д.14 г. Новокузнецк, Октябрьский проспект, д. 19, отдельный вход
Кировская областьАбашев Артур Магсумович8(8332)64-8677Email610020, г.Киров, Преображенская, д. 69
Костромская областьЛазутин Александр Степанович8(4942)47-3081Email156001, г.Кострома, ул.Пятницкая, д.39/1, офис № 8.
Курганская областьПанова Елена Валерьевна8(912)523-7687Email640000 г. Курган, ул. Красина д. 49, офис 300
Курская областьФинансовый уполномоченный: Бизяев Владимир Анатольевич 305000 г.Курск, улица Ленина, дом 90/2, офис 509
Ленинградская областьДемченко Оксана Зиновьевна8(911)276-8792EmailЛенинградская область, г. Всеволожск, просп. Всеволожский, д.41
Липецкая областьФинансовый уполномоченный: Рычков Антон Владимирович8(4742)22-1288Email398059, г. Липецк, ул. Фрунзе, 12
Московская областьГунько Александр Вилинович8(499)795-5550Email119017 г. Москва, ул. Пятницкая, д. 28
Мурманская областьПайкачев Вячеслав Иосифович8(815)256-7188, 8(815)270-2674Email183038, г. Мурманск, ул. Папанина, д.14, оф.44.
Нижегородская областьТолоконников Михаил Владимирович8(987)544-2493Email6030393, Н.Новгород, ул. Родионова д.24
Новгородская областьЧерепанова Анна Федоровна8(8162)96-1300 Email173000, г. Великий Новгород, ул. Б. Московская, д.20/4.
Новосибирская областьЧубыкина Наталья Леонидовна8(383)222-0620Email630099 г.Новосибирск, Красный пр., д.39, оф.303
Омская областьШнейдер Татьяна Николаевна8(902)678-1382Email644033 Омск, Улица Красный Путь, дом 145, офис 5-П

Оренбургская областьПчёлкина Татьяна Николаевна8(3532)77-2015Email460000, г. Оренбург, ул. Краснознамённая, дом 28.
Орловская областьЗайцев Сергей Васильевич8(486)244-1738Email302040 г. Орел ул. Ломоносова д.6 , оф.314
Пензенская областьРахманова Ольга Владимировна8(412)52-3192Email440000 г.Пенза, ул.Володарского, 96а. 2-й этаж
Пермский крайКолоколова Ольга Аркадьевна8(3422)10-1061Email614000 Пермь, Екатерининская, д.51, вход со двора.
Псковская областьГайдук Артур Маркович8(8112)22-3001, 8(8112)22-3002, 8(953)237-2850
Телеграм: https://t.me/pskovyabloko
Вконтакте: https://vk.com/pskovyabloko
Почта пресс-службы: press.pskov.yabloko@gmail.com
Email180000, Псковская область, г. Псков, ул. Некрасова, д. 29, 1-й этаж.
Ростовская областьКривенко Мария Владимировна8(863)269-4725Email344011, г.Ростов-на-Дону, ул. Лермонтовская, д. 38
Рязанская областьСмирнов Константин Михайлович8(4912)95-4159Email390000, г. Рязань, ул. Праволыбедская, дом 40, 7 этаж, офис 38
Самарская областьФинансовый уполномоченный: Лахина Лилия Габдулловна8(909)342-1970Email443069, г. Самара, ул. Аврора, д. 110, корпус 2, офис 220
Саратовская областьКозляков Илья Романович8(8452)27-7207Email410005, г. Саратов, ул. Пугачевская, д. 161, оф. 603 (Деловой мир)
Сахалинская областьКрюков Юрий Павлович8(924)282-8442Email693000 Сахалинская область, Южно-Сахалинск, ул. Амурская , д.62, оф 410
Свердловская областьПетлин Максим Анатольевич8(343)286-8319Emailг. Екатеринбург, ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, д. 85, оф. 308.
Смоленская областьРевенко Сергей Евгеньевич8(4812)35-3297 Email214000 г. Смоленск, ул. Глинки, д. 7, к. 3, пн-пт - 10:00-16:00
Тамбовская областьЗенкина Яна Александровна8(953)122-3911Email392036 Тамбовская обл., Тамбов, ул. Советская, д. 83, оф.21
Тверская областьЕфремов Александр НиколаевичEmail170100 г. Тверь, ул. Жигарева, д.7 офис 5, подъезд 2
Томская областьЛевченко Татьяна Теодоровна8(3822)90-0709Email634034, г.Томск, ул. Гагарина, д. 7, офис 304
Тульская областьДорохов Владимир Юрьевич8(4872)36-2001Email300000, Тульская обл., г.Тула, ул.Тургеневская, дом 69, офис 437
Тюменская областьФинансовый уполномоченный: Аверин Михаил Вячеславович8(3452)33-5910Email625000, г. Тюмень, ул. 30 лет Победы, д. 60, кор. 2
Ульяновская областьГондаренко Дмитрий Михайлович8(960)372-1221Emailг. Ульяновск, ул. Спасская, д. 19/9, офис 431
Челябинская областьЩербаков Ярослав Евгеньевич8(351)218-1716Email454091 г.Челябинск, пр. Ленина 21-в, офис 707 в БД "Спиридонов"
Забайкальский крайКурочкин Виктор Васильевич8(914)528-1925Email672000 Забайкальский край, г. Чита, Центральный административный район, ул. Бутина, д. 28, пом. 44, 6 этаж.
Ярославская областьДуботолков Валерий Алексеевич8(910)977-4146Email150014, г.Ярославль, ул,Свободы, д.71а, 1 этаж
Город МоскваИваненко Сергей Викторович8(495)780-3010Email119017, Москва, ул. Пятницкая, д. 31, стр. 2
Город Санкт-ПетербургШишлов Александр Владимирович8(812)275-2300Email191187 Санкт-Петербург, ул. Шпалерная, 13 (первый этаж)
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округУполномоченный партии: Титаренко Ирина Дмитриевна8(950)507-8434 628012 Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра, 628012 г. Ханты-Мансийск ул. Энгельса, д.28, цокольный этаж пом.1.